Enter the parameters of your order
Departure station:
Destination station:
Departure date(dd.mm.yy):  
Show also trips for days following after chosen date

Departure station
(KRAKOW)
Destination station
(LVOV)
Price*
(UAH)
Distance Reliability** Route of the bus Bus type
17.11.17 (Friday)
17.11.17 309901 820217 460114
17.11.17 KRAKIV (YaTsYV) 23:10 08:15 L'VIV (YaTsYV) 450.00 340 100% 2IFVP PRAHA"FLORENS"(YaTsYV) - IV.FRANKIVS'K AS-2(YaTsYV) KLAS LIuKS
18.11.17 (Saturday)
18.11.17 460100 820160 460100
18.11.17 KRAKIV 00:45 09:45 L'VIV 472.50 332 100% 7102 VROTsLAV - ChERNIVTsI NEOPLAN_49
18.11.17 309901 820115 460109
18.11.17 KRAKIV (ALTRANS) 10:25 19:35 L'VIV (ALTRANS) 420.00 374 100% 2KVRTs VROTsLAV (ALTRANS) - KYIV (ALTRANS) KLAS LIuKS
18.11.17 309901 820270 460129
18.11.17 KRAKIV (ZBARAZh) 10:55 18:50 L'VIV (ZBARAZh) 400.00 365 100% 2KhMKT KATOVITsE (ZBARAZh) - KhMEL'NYTs'KYI (ZBARAZh) SKANIIa
18.11.17 309901 820329 460144
18.11.17 KRAKIV (NOVYKOV) 13:20 20:50 L'VIV (NOVYKOV) 550.00 311 100% 2KVR VROTsLAV (NOVYKOV) - KYIV (NOVYKOV) KLAS LIuKS
18.11.17 770100 000122 460100
18.11.17 KRAKIV 18:20 03:10 L'VIV 543.59 364 100% 07O VROTsLAV - ChERNIVTsI NEOPLAN
18.11.17 460100 820160 460100
18.11.17 KRAKIV 19:25 04:25 L'VIV 472.50 349 100% 7129K PRAHA - KAMIaNETs' PODIL'S'KYI NEOPLAN_49
18.11.17 460100 820160 460100
18.11.17 KRAKIV 20:30 03:45 L'VIV 472.50 349 96% 7057P PLZEN' - NADVIRNA NEOPLAN_49
18.11.17 460100 820160 460100
18.11.17 KRAKIV 21:50 06:00 L'VIV 451.50 330 100% 7059 KRAKIV - L'VIV NEOPLAN_49
18.11.17 460100 820160 460100
18.11.17 KRAKIV 22:40 07:40 L'VIV 472.61 330 100% 7119P VROTsLAV - KhERSON NEOPLAN
18.11.17 309901 820217 460114
18.11.17 KRAKIV (YaTsYV) 23:10 08:15 L'VIV (YaTsYV) 450.00 340 100% 2IFVP PRAHA"FLORENS"(YaTsYV) - IV.FRANKIVS'K AS-2(YaTsYV) KLAS LIuKS
18.11.17 309901 820160 460100
18.11.17 KRAKIV/abo KEL'N/abo FRANKFURT/a 23:55 06:50 L'VIV 750.00 354 100% 2KRAK KRAKIV/abo KEL'N/abo FRANKFURT/a - KYIV AS KYIV (EVROKLUB) MERSEDES B.50
19.11.17 (Sunday)
19.11.17 460100 820160 460100
19.11.17 KRAKIV 00:45 09:45 L'VIV 472.50 332 100% 7102 VROTsLAV - ChERNIVTsI NEOPLAN_49
19.11.17 309901 820162 460102
19.11.17 KRAKIV(14630) 12:30 20:45 L'VIV (14630) 400.00 364 100% 2VRTs63 VROTsLAV(14630) - KYIV DAChNA (14630) VOL'VO-45
19.11.17 309901 821601 460107
19.11.17 KRAKIV (LVT) 16:00 23:35 L'VIV (LVT) 450.00 336 100% 2KZ SLUBITsE (LVT) - KYIV DAChNA (LVT) KLAS LIuKS
19.11.17 309901 820163 460104
19.11.17 KRAKIV (ARMAN) 17:00 01:30 L'VIV (ARMAN) 550.00 514 100% 2KhKP- PRAHA"FLORENS"(ARMAN) - KhERSON (ARMAN) KLAS LIuKS
19.11.17 770100 000122 460100
19.11.17 KRAKIV 18:20 03:10 L'VIV 543.59 364 100% 07O VROTsLAV - ChERNIVTsI NEOPLAN
19.11.17 460100 820160 460100
19.11.17 KRAKIV 19:25 04:25 L'VIV 472.50 349 100% 7129V PRAHA - KAMIaNETs' PODIL'S'KYI NEOPLAN
19.11.17 309901 820324 460142
19.11.17 KRAKIV AP BALITsE (MODUL'TRANS) 20:00 03:55 L'VIV 8 (MODUL'TRANS) 450.00 358 100% 2ChV VROTsLAV (MODUL'TRANS) - ChERNIVTsI (MODUL'TRANS) NEOPLAN-45
19.11.17 309901 820324 460141
19.11.17 KRAKIV AP BALITsE (MODUL'TRANS) 20:00 04:25 L'VIV (MODUL'TRANS) 450.00 366 100% 2ChV VROTsLAV (MODUL'TRANS) - ChERNIVTsI (MODUL'TRANS) NEOPLAN-45
19.11.17 460100 820160 460800
19.11.17 KRAKIV 20:20 06:35 L'VIV 8 400.00 349 100% 7099 BYDHOSch - IVANO-FRANKIVS'K NEOPLAN
19.11.17 460100 820160 460100
19.11.17 KRAKIV 20:20 07:05 L'VIV 400.00 357 100% 7099 BYDHOSch - IVANO-FRANKIVS'K NEOPLAN
19.11.17 309901 820323 460142
19.11.17 KRAKIV (MODUL'TRANS) 20:30 03:55 L'VIV 8 (MODUL'TRANS) 450.00 350 100% 2ChV VROTsLAV (MODUL'TRANS) - ChERNIVTsI (MODUL'TRANS) NEOPLAN-45
19.11.17 309901 820323 460141
19.11.17 KRAKIV (MODUL'TRANS) 20:30 04:25 L'VIV (MODUL'TRANS) 450.00 358 100% 2ChV VROTsLAV (MODUL'TRANS) - ChERNIVTsI (MODUL'TRANS) NEOPLAN-45
19.11.17 460100 820160 460100
19.11.17 KRAKIV 22:40 07:40 L'VIV 472.50 330 96% 7119A VROTsLAV - KYIV AS"KYIV Z/V" NEOPLAN
20.11.17 (Monday)
20.11.17 460100 820160 460100
20.11.17 KRAKIV 00:45 09:45 L'VIV 472.50 332 100% 7102 VROTsLAV - ChERNIVTsI NEOPLAN_49
20.11.17 309901 820115 460109
20.11.17 KRAKIV (ALTRANS) 10:25 19:35 L'VIV (ALTRANS) 420.00 374 100% 2KVRTs VROTsLAV (ALTRANS) - KYIV (ALTRANS) KLAS LIuKS
20.11.17 309901 820270 460129
20.11.17 KRAKIV (ZBARAZh) 10:55 18:50 L'VIV (ZBARAZh) 400.00 365 100% 2KhMKT KATOVITsE (ZBARAZh) - KhMEL'NYTs'KYI (ZBARAZh) SKANIIa
20.11.17 309901 820329 460144
20.11.17 KRAKIV (NOVYKOV) 13:20 20:50 L'VIV (NOVYKOV) 550.00 311 100% 2KVR VROTsLAV (NOVYKOV) - KYIV (NOVYKOV) KLAS LIuKS
20.11.17 770100 000122 460100
20.11.17 KRAKIV 18:20 03:10 L'VIV 543.59 364 100% 07O VROTsLAV - ChERNIVTsI NEOPLAN
20.11.17 460100 820160 460100
20.11.17 KRAKIV 19:25 04:25 L'VIV 472.50 349 100% 7129V PRAHA - KAMIaNETs' PODIL'S'KYI NEOPLAN
20.11.17 309901 820324 460142
20.11.17 KRAKIV AP BALITsE (MODUL'TRANS) 20:00 03:55 L'VIV 8 (MODUL'TRANS) 450.00 358 100% 2ChV VROTsLAV (MODUL'TRANS) - ChERNIVTsI (MODUL'TRANS) NEOPLAN-45
20.11.17 309901 820324 460141
20.11.17 KRAKIV AP BALITsE (MODUL'TRANS) 20:00 04:25 L'VIV (MODUL'TRANS) 450.00 366 100% 2ChV VROTsLAV (MODUL'TRANS) - ChERNIVTsI (MODUL'TRANS) NEOPLAN-45
20.11.17 460100 820160 460100
20.11.17 KRAKIV 20:30 03:45 L'VIV 472.50 349 96% 7057P PLZEN' - NADVIRNA NEOPLAN_49
20.11.17 309901 820323 460142
20.11.17 KRAKIV (MODUL'TRANS) 20:30 03:55 L'VIV 8 (MODUL'TRANS) 450.00 350 100% 2ChV VROTsLAV (MODUL'TRANS) - ChERNIVTsI (MODUL'TRANS) NEOPLAN-45
20.11.17 309901 820323 460141
20.11.17 KRAKIV (MODUL'TRANS) 20:30 04:25 L'VIV (MODUL'TRANS) 450.00 358 100% 2ChV VROTsLAV (MODUL'TRANS) - ChERNIVTsI (MODUL'TRANS) NEOPLAN-45
20.11.17 309901 820343 460146
20.11.17 KRAKIV (LUTsYK) 20:40 05:20 L'VIV (LUTsYK) 420.00 337 100% 2KLP-L POZNAN' (LUTsYK) - KYIV (LUTsYK) NEOPLAN-48
20.11.17 460100 820160 460100
20.11.17 KRAKIV 21:50 06:00 L'VIV 451.50 330 100% 7059 KRAKIV - L'VIV NEOPLAN_49
20.11.17 460100 820160 460100
20.11.17 KRAKIV 22:40 07:40 L'VIV 472.50 330 96% 7119A VROTsLAV - KYIV AS"KYIV Z/V" NEOPLAN
20.11.17 309901 820217 460114
20.11.17 KRAKIV (YaTsYV) 23:10 08:15 L'VIV (YaTsYV) 450.00 340 100% 2IFVP PRAHA"FLORENS"(YaTsYV) - IV.FRANKIVS'K AS-2(YaTsYV) KLAS LIuKS

* Price - oriented, exact price will be determined in the next step
** Reliability - relation of the amount of trips, departured with no more than 30 minutes behind to scheduled departures, shown in percentage (for the last 30 days)
- trips, for which exchange the voucher for a ticket is made when boarding the bus
- When you mouse over the dotted underlined text appears additional information

Number of tickets: Email:
(if you haven't been, registered yet
we'll send you a message with
your registration data)



Reservation code:
Loading...